- ST. JOHN'S WORT OIL (Hypericum perforatum oil)
Your Cart (0)
Home Search: searchAdd a Listing
€ 14.00
ST. JOHN'S WORT OIL (Hypericum perforatum oil)
Report Abuse

Item # 6942399

  • Health & Beauty
  • manth
  • New
  • 8/3/2018
  • 5/4/2018
  • 32
Be cautious when dealing with foreign sellers. NEVER EVER pay by wire transfer (Western Union etc.) and report any users who request such payments.
This notice appears on all listings and does not imply anything about this particular listing.


St. John's Wort oil is used for external use for its eudermic properties, particularly in case of dry skin and reddened by external agents such as sun, wind and low temperatures. Hypericum oil is able to stimulate cellular reproduction and tissue regeneration.

Extra virgin olive oil, inflorescences of Hypericum perforatum from spontaneous harvest. The ingredients of our product come exclusively from our organic farm

- 50 ml euro 14,00

Featured Listings